Welcome To Aberdeen & District Pool League

  Create An Account Home  ·  Topics  ·  Stats  ·  Your Account  ·  Submit News  ·  Top 10 July 22, 2018  

  Login
Nickname


Password


>> Register <<

  Main Menu

  Who's Online
There are currently, 80 guest(s) and 0 member(s) that are online.



You are Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here.



  Last Seen
Al: 2 days ago
Steve85: 2 days ago
jamesbredon: 3 days ago
dobbin247: 3 days ago
wordprax: 3 days ago
martin2479: 6 days ago
bespoketailor: 8 days ago
balitek: 9 days ago
huangjian123: 10 days ago
fundmybizness: 10 days ago
latinamruitment: 12 days ago
chenjinyan: 12 days ago
boyle199: 13 days ago
willardboyle19: 17 days ago
furrybeast: 18 days ago
SharleenJoy: 19 days ago
AaronEckhart: 20 days ago
yahoosupport4: 20 days ago
naukritodayindia: 20 days ago
tnpscnews: 20 days ago
teaultimate: 24 days ago
himalayan-yoga: 24 days ago
doyle212: 25 days ago
lovevashikaran456: 28 days ago
careertabloid: 29 days ago
wigs248: 30 days ago
allitexpert: 31 days ago
rosesandra: 31 days ago
briannakevin: 31 days ago
madisonbella: 31 days ago

General
Topic: Leftover Trophies and Cash


Moderated By: ChrisL, a_j_scott
Aberdeen & District Pool League Forum Index
  »» General
    »» Leftover Trophies and Cash

Please Register To Post


Author Leftover Trophies and Cash

ChrisL
Home away from home
Joined: 15-Sep-2004
Posts: 4565
From: Aberdeen


scotland    avatar

posticon   Posted: 2017-06-19 20:56

Can the following players please head along to the White Horse Bar and collect the cash and trophies leftover from the Presentation Night on Friday. Best to give the bar a call on 01224 681097 to see if Colin is going to be there to hand them over to you.

Trophies
Div 3 Singles Runner Up - Adam MacKenzie
Senior Singles Runner Up - Phil Craig Snr
Div 2 Singles Runner Up - Andy Reid
Ladies Singles Runner Up - Sarah French
Div 3 POTY - Andy Beattie

Prize Money
Div 1 Top of Bottom Half - Holburn
Div 2 Top of Bottom Half - Rileys Ball Breakers
Div 3 POTY - Andy Beattie
Doubles SF - Darren Matthew
Div 3 Singles SF - Kernius Linkevicius
Div 3 Singles RU - Adam MacKenzie
Div 2 Singles SF - Ian Elrick
Ladies Singles RU - Sarah French
Senior Singles 3rd - David West
XSP Premier 8th - Allan Scott
XSP Champ A 5th - Ray Kinnaird
XSP Champ A 6th - Paul Anderson
XSP Champ B 5th - Stephen Webster
XSP Champ B 7th - Mark Albiston
XSP Champ C 4th - Gary Prosser
XSP Champ C 7th - Chris Jamieson
XSP Champ C 5th - Paul Harkness
White Horse Div 1 Cup RU - Bankhead B
White Horse Div 2 Cup RU - White Horse A


-----------------
CML Web Design Ltd
Your complete web solution!



  Member Information For ChrisLProfile   Send Private Message To ChrisLPM   Go To ChrisL's Website   Quote And Reply To This MessageQuote

Member Messages

Search & Navigation


 

Log in to check your private messages



Please Login Or Register





  


 

[ Advanced Search ]

Jump To Forum: 


All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner.
The comments are property of their posters, all the rest 2004 CML Web Design. All rights reserved.
This site is built using MyPHPNuke.

Site designed by CML Web Design

Page took 0.021495 seconds to load.