Welcome To Aberdeen & District Pool League

  Create An Account Home  ·  Topics  ·  Stats  ·  Your Account  ·  Submit News  ·  Top 10 December 17, 2017  

  Login
Nickname


Password


>> Register <<

  Main Menu

  Who's Online
There are currently, 44 guest(s) and 0 member(s) that are online.



You are Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here.



  Last Seen
cowie: 21 hours, 32 minutes ago
Wilson: 2 days ago
Spot: 2 days ago
johnnyboy: 3 days ago
Ryz677: 3 days ago
marcgarneau2: 3 days ago
russo79: 3 days ago
ET: 4 days ago
maryclark19: 4 days ago
Rich: 5 days ago
furrybeast: 6 days ago
wqwang: 8 days ago
Steve85: 8 days ago
brown121: 8 days ago
evelynmartin: 8 days ago
Al: 9 days ago
ChrisL: 9 days ago
winniall: 9 days ago
qizhen0809: 10 days ago
RahulBhatt: 15 days ago
Simmo: 15 days ago
cormier119: 16 days ago
Pedro: 16 days ago
GReid: 18 days ago
SherryGaur: 19 days ago
JyotikaSharma: 19 days ago
ReyanshGarg: 19 days ago
VinnySocia: 19 days ago
WinniSocia: 19 days ago
FarleysAngel: 20 days ago

Rankings
Topic: Rankings for 2010-11


Moderated By: ChrisL, a_j_scott
Aberdeen & District Pool League Forum Index
  »» Rankings
    »» Rankings for 2010-11

Please Register To Post


Author Rankings for 2010-11

martinc
Home away from home
Joined: 05-Oct-2004
Posts: 4979
From: Aberdeen


scotland    avatar

posticon   Posted: 2010-08-05 08:16

Ranking list for the 2010-11 season below

place    Name    Team    Div    League Points    Div Single Points    Abdn Singels Points    Total Points 2008-09    League Points    Div Singles Points    Abdn Singles Points    Total Points 2009-10    Grand Total
1    P McCarron    Thistle    1    102    36    46    184    138    34    22    194    378
2    Simon Mitchell    Bon Accord    1    87    16    16    119    120    36    48    204    323
3    Mike Clark    Bon Accord    1    75    52    56    183    111    8    8    127    310
4    Mark Gravener    Bon Accord    1    96    6    18    120    120    4    62    186    306
5    P Craig Jnr    Thistle    1    84    14    40    138    123    6    24    153    291
6    Euan Jessieman    Ferryhill B    1    87    12    30    129    87    10    52    149    278
7    R Bruce    Thistle    1    66    8    32    106    120    6    28    154    260
8    Andy Reid    Thistle    1    90    32    8    130    90    14    6    110    240
9    Kev Coutts    Riley Elite    1    90    12    8    110    126    4    0    130    240
10    N Duncan    Thistle    1    57    20    20    97    117    12    14    143    240
11    Steve Annal    Riley Elite    1    97    10    14    121    72    0    46    118    239
12    D MARTIN    Rileys B    1    84    10    16    110    99    16    4    119    229
13    Dave Wardleworth    Ferryhill B    1    69    12    26    107    87    0    32    119    226
14    Kev McCalley    Riley Elite    1    87    8    12    107    99    4    10    113    220
15    Darren Matthew    Bon Accord    1    39    56    20    115    66    22    14    102    217
16    Craig Birnie    Riley Elite    1    78    12    12    102    90    4    20    114    216
17    Mike Kelly    Thistle    1    93    8    18    119    87    2    8    97    216
18    Scott Proud    Rileys Allstars    1    102    14    12    128    63    4    14    81    209
19    DEREK AHERN    Bankhead     2a    50    19    24    93    74    1    36    111    204
20    Craig Anderson    Byron    2a    81    20    2    103    80    12    8    100    203
21    Jim Cruickshank    Bon Accord    1    90    10    4    104    87    6    4    97    201
22    M McIntosh    Thistle    1    27    18    28    73    66    44    14    124    197
23    John Falconer    Bon Accord    1    78    14    2    94    81    0    14    95    189
24    George Henderson    Rileys Allstars    1    81    30    2    113    39    26    10    75    188
25    Michael Campbell    Rileys C    2a    46    4    22    72    68    18    26    112    184
26    Phil Craig    Riley Elite    1    48    30    4    82    84    10    8    102    184
27    Paul Simpson    Ferryhill B    1    75    0    0    75    78    12    16    106    181
28    CAMMY MORRISON    Bankhead     2a    58    9    34    99    66    15    0    81    180
29    Scott Lowe    Broadsword    1    72    10    2    84    72    20    4    96    180
30    Gary Kelman    Ferryhill B    1    78    0    0    78    78    8    12    98    176
31    Colin White    Ferryhill A    2a    60    18    16    94    46    7    28    81    175
32    Bruce Thomson    Rileys C    2a    52    14    14    80    58    28    4    90    170
33    Sean Robertson    Broadsword    1    63    36    10    109    42    10    8    60    169
34    S Alexander    Rileys B    1    57    8    10    75    87    6    0    93    168
35    M KANE    Rileys B    1    51    12    12    75    84    6    2    92    167
36    Paul Slorach    Rileys C    2a    46    7    6    59    58    11    32    101    160
37    J Smith    Croft    2a    54    12    18    84    64    10    0    74    158
38    Paul Allan    Riley Elite    1    57    8    2    67    45    16    22    83    150
39    Adam Mcleod    Rileys Allstars    1    60    22    16    98    18    2    30    50    148
40    Michael rennie    Rileys Allstars    1    72    6    2    80    48    8    10    66    146
41    K Slotwinski    Croft    2a    46    7    10    63    58    20    2    80    143
42    Derek Hall    Broadsword    1    45    10    2    57    63    0    22    85    142
43    John Hay    Glenburn    2a    63    10    9    82    48    3    8    59    141
44    Terry Mulhern    Ferryhill A    2a    36    28    2    66    52    6    16    74    140
45    Dave Christie    Rileys C    2a    54    4    4    62    62    2    8    72    134
46    I HADDEN    Rileys B    1    63    6    12    81    51    0    0    51    132
47    George Morrison    Black Dog    2a    52    4    8    64    24    15    26    65    129
48    S COWIESON    Rileys B    1    42    0    6    48    69    0    12    81    129
49    Jim Brown    Broadsword    1    57    0    0    57    69    0    0    69    126
50    Ronnie Clarke    Abbot    2b    46    7    0    53    70    3    0    73    126
51    Chris Lawrie    Bon Accord    1    0    0    0    0    60    50    14    124    124
52    Scott Mackenzie    Rileys Allstars    1    60    10    8    78    27    2    16    45    123
53    Sean Mathers    Ferryhill A    2a    56    0    0    56    52    5    8    65    121
54    Michael Wood    Abbot    2b    48    0    0    48    72    0    0    72    120
55    R Adams    Croft    2a    46    0    0    46    58    2    14    74    120
56    Alec Wyness    Neptune    2a    58    13    6    77    42    0    0    42    119
57    Andy Armstrong    Butchers A    2a    54    4    24    82    20    5    12    37    119
58    Steven Wilson    Rileys A    2a    36    0    0    36    62    5    16    83    119
59    Dave Young    Rileys A    2a    66    24    18    108    8    0    0    8    116
60    Gavin Davidson    Ferryhill A    2a    63    0    0    63    40    7    6    53    116
61    ANDY GAULD    Bankhead     2a    42    15    4    61    42    5    6    53    114
62    Barry Pitcher    Ferryhill B    1    57    0    0    57    54    0    0    54    111
63    Martin Campbell    Black Dog    2a    54    6    8    68    24    5    14    43    111
64    Jamie Dines    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    72    17    20    109    109
65    Arron Greig    Rileys Allstars    1    48    6    6    60    42    0    6    48    108
66    Dave McCulloch    Rileys Allstars    1    30    0    0    30    26    26    26    78    108
67    Paul Robertson    Neptune    2a    24    3    0    27    64    15    2    81    108
68    T Sellar    Croft    2a    38    11    10    59    34    4    10    48    107
69    Wayne Murray    Bon Accord    1    42    10    0    52    36    10    8    54    106
70    Richard Gillies    Neptune    2a    46    7    2    55    48    0    0    48    103
71    Ray Edmonstone    Byron    2a    66    0    0    66    36    0    0    36    102
72    Paul Reid    Black Dog    2a    63    4    6    73    22    0    6    28    101
73    Ian Stuart    Black Dog    2a    34    25    6    65    30    1    4    35    100
74    Keith Davidson    Broadsword    1    0    0    0    0    78    4    18    100    100
75    Jim Christie    Byron    2a    48    0    0    48    44    2    4    50    98
76    John Morrison    Neptune    2a    38    6    0    44    44    6    4    54    98
77    Graeme Cruickshank    Ferryhill A    2a    57    0    0    57    30    2    8    40    97
78    Paul Kelly    Rileys C    2a    22    6    8    36    54    1    6    61    97
79    Alex Rayne    Holburn    2b    24    0    0    24    64    4    4    72    96
80    Alan Scott    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    62    3    30    95    95
81    Keith Milne    Abbot    2b    24    0    0    24    70    0    0    70    94
82    Andy Beattie    Black Dog    2a    36    8    0    44    24    25    2    49    93
83    Stuart Bartlet    Ferryhill B    1    45    0    0    45    48    0    0    48    93
84    PAUL MAIR    Bankhead     2a    0    0    0    0    66    6    20    92    92
85    Stephen Webster    Rileys A    2a    24    0    0    24    42    4    22    68    92
86    Grant Turnbull    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    76    5    10    91    91
87    Jeff Turner    Black Dog    2a    26    0    0    26    40    7    18    65    91
88    LINDSAY AHERN    Bankhead     2a    4    0    0    4    50    3    34    87    91
89    S McGonagle    Rileys B    1    6    0    0    6    69    2    14    85    91
90    Andy Smith    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    68    4    18    90    90
91    D Mcleod    Croft    2a    15    16    0    31    54    1    4    59    90
92    Neil MacDonald    Neptune    2a    28    11    0    39    40    2    8    50    89
93    Dale Arey    Neptune    2a    38    0    0    38    50    0    0    50    88
94    Ewan Marshall    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    68    12    8    88    88
95    Mike Ritchie    Thistle    1    75    12    0    87    0    0    0    0    87
96    John Mulhern    Ferryhill A    2a    0    0    0    0    54    11    16    81    81
97    Richard Thompson    Gilcomston    2a    39    6    6    51    18    11    0    29    80
98    G Sinclair    Croft    2a    32    8    0    40    26    3    10    39    79
99    Martin Downie    Abbot    2b    24    0    0    24    46    9    0    55    79
100    Craig Milne    Abbot    2b    4    1    4    9    52    5    12    69    78
101    Shane Thompson    Rileys Allstars    1    39    0    10    49    27    0    2    29    78
102    Stuart Crawford    Neptune    2a    44    5    0    49    16    2    10    28    77
103    Jeff Burnett    Thistle    1    48    0    0    48    27    0    0    27    75
104    Steve Sharp    Butchers A    2a    32    0    2    34    18    3    20    41    75
105    T Murray    Gilcomston    2a    36    0    0    36    38    0    0    38    74
106    D Mcgregor    Riley Elite    1    0    0    0    0    54    10    8    72    72
107    Ross Fraser    Rileys A    2a    0    0    0    0    62    6    4    72    72
108    TREVOR GILL    Bankhead     2a    28    0    0    28    32    6    6    44    72
109    Jono Craik    Rileys A    2a    36    0    0    36    32    0    0    32    68
110    N Smith    Rileys B    1    36    6    0    42    12    2    12    26    68
111    Paul Clak    Abbot    2b    6    3    2    11    56    0    0    56    67
112    T RUSSO    Rileys B    1    27    6    0    33    6    18    10    34    67
113    Frank MacLennan    Neptune    2a    32    0    0    32    32    0    0    32    64
114    Deryck Scott    Holburn    2b    3    0    0    3    60    0    0    60    63
115    Mark Shevill    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    52    11    0    63    63
116    Sandy McGuire    Broadsword    1    33    0    0    33    30    0    0    30    63
117    Kevin Smith    White Horse A    2a    46    10    4    60    0    0    0    0    60
118    Darren Smith    Broadsword    1    0    0    0    0    57    0    2    59    59
119    G Leys    White Horse    Div2a    54    5    0    59    0    0    0    0    59
120    Neil Munro    Butchers A    2a    14    0    0    14    32    3    10    45    59
121    Alan Sherrifs    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    58    0    0    58    58
122    D West    White Horse A    2a    48    4    6    58    0    0    0    0    58
123    Garry Stewart    White Horse A    Div2a    40    6    12    58    0    0    0    0    58
124    NEIL ELLIS    Bankhead     2a    0    0    0    0    40    2    16    58    58
125    Paul Russell    Broadsword    1    18    0    0    18    39    0    0    39    57
126    Alex Faur    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    50    0    4    54    54
127    Calum McHattie    Byron    2a    33    0    0    33    18    3    0    21    54
128    Gavin Anderson    Ferryhill B    1    0    0    0    0    54    0    0    54    54
129    Paul Strachan    Byron    2a    24    0    0    24    26    4    0    30    54
130    D. ROBERTSON    Cove Bay    2b    8    0    0    8    38    7    0    45    53
131    C. HUMPHREYS    Cove Bay    2b    16    0    0    16    36    0    0    36    52
132    N. CLARKE    Cove Bay    2b    32    0    0    32    20    0    0    20    52
133    Sean Graham    Rileys A    2a    6    0    0    6    46    0    0    46    52
134    Willie Guyan    Bon Accord    1    6    0    0    6    30    0    16    46    52
135    L WATSON    Rileys B    1    30    0    0    30    21    0    0    21    51
136    Pauline Hay    Glenburn    2a    12    6    0    18    32    0    0    32    50
137    Ray Kinnaird    White Horse    Div2a    46    1    2    49    0    0    0    0    49
138    Stephen Cooper    Byron    2a    21    6    2    29    14    6    0    20    49
139    C Murdoch    Broadhill    2b    18    0    0    18    30    0    0    30    48
140    Colin Farquhar    White Horse A    Div2a    38    0    10    48    0    0    0    0    48
141    Roy Ritchie    Ferryhill A    1    30    0    0    30    18    0    0    18    48
142    S. GERRARD    Cove Bay    2b    34    0    0    34    14    0    0    14    48
143    Richard Kinnaird    White Horse    Div2a    36    11    0    47    0    0    0    0    47
144    A Buchan    Croft    2a    20    3    0    23    22    0    0    22    45
145    Ally Stewart    Butchers A    2a    24    5    0    29    12    4    0    16    45
146    P Paterson    Croft    2a    10    0    0    10    32    3    0    35    45
147    Richerd Ogg    Butchers A    2a    22    0    0    22    18    1    4    23    45
148    J.RUSSELL    Cove Bay    2b    26    0    0    26    18    0    0    18    44
149    N. KEMP    Cove Bay    2b    22    0    0    22    22    0    0    22    44
150    Emma Raeburn    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    34    9    0    43    43
151    Phil Meres    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    20    11    12    43    43
152    David Hutchinson    Black Dog    2a    30    1    0    31    2    3    6    11    42
153    Davie Dornan    White Horse A    2a    26    6    10    42    0    0    0    0    42
154    Faisal Mahmood    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    42    0    0    42    42
155    G Murdoch    Croft    2a    38    4    0    42    0    0    0    0    42
156    Gary Thomson    Rileys A    2a    24    0    0    24    18    0    0    18    42
157    Ian Soutar    Bon Accord    1    0    0    0    0    30    0    12    42    42
158    Paul Simers    Butchers A    2a    4    28    10    42    0    0    0    0    42
159    A Kerr    Broadhill    2b    16    0    0    16    24    0    0    24    40
160    A. MACMILLAN    Cove Bay    2b    14    0    0    14    26    0    0    26    40
161    B Rennie    Broadhill    2b    14    0    0    14    26    0    0    26    40
162    Dave Steventon    Byron    2a    15    0    0    15    8    6    10    24    39
163    Paul Anderson    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    32    7    0    39    39
164    S Croll    Croft    2a    0    0    0    0    36    3    0    39    39
165    Callum McLeod    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    38    0    0    38    38
166    Ian Lester    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    38    0    0    38    38
167    Jordan Darlington    Rileys A    2a    4    0    0    4    34    0    0    34    38
168    B Croll    Croft    2a    8    7    0    15    6    6    10    22    37
169    A. COCKER    Cove Bay    2b    14    0    0    14    18    2    2    22    36
170    Graeme Cusine    Rileys C    2a    0    0    0    0    36    0    0    36    36
171    J Eddie    Neptune    2a    0    0    0    0    36    0    0    36    36
172    John McNair    Butchers A    2a    30    0    0    30    6    0    0    6    36
173    Paul Forbes    Rileys C    2a    0    0    0    0    36    0    0    36    36
174    R. LOVE    Cove Bay    2b    12    0    0    12    24    0    0    24    36
175    James Anderson    Ferryhill A    2a    33    0    0    33    2    0    0    2    35
176    David Gault    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    6    12    16    34    34
177    Ross Carroll    Byron    2a    21    0    0    21    12    1    0    13    34
178    Russell Stuart    Black Dog    2a    20    0    0    20    14    0    0    14    34
179    Gary Tonge    Ferryhill A    Div 1    33    0    0    33    0    0    0    0    33
180    Darren Coogan    Neptune    2a    6    12    0    18    12    0    2    14    32
181    Gavin Alexander    Abbot    2b    0    0    0    0    32    0    0    32    32
182    Norrie Phillips    Butchers A    2a    10    0    0    10    6    0    16    22    32
183    Garry Anderson    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    20    1    10    31    31
184    Mark Henderson    White Horse A    2a    24    7    0    31    0    0    0    0    31
185    Bruce Pitcher    Ferryhill B    1    12    0    0    12    18    0    0    18    30
186    Craig Hay    Bon Accord    1    18    12    0    30    0    0    0    0    30
187    Dave Simms    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    30    0    0    30    30
188    Jim Angles    Glenburn    2a    6    0    0    6    24    0    0    24    30
189    Kev Hepburn    Black Dog    2a    30    0    0    30    0    0    0    0    30
190    Roger Fraser    Rileys A    2a    10    0    0    10    20    0    0    20    30
191    Ryan Law    Abbott    1    30    0    0    30    0    0    0    0    30
192    Ross Moir    Rileys Allstars    1    12    6    2    20    9    0    0    9    29
193    Darren Pullam    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    14    0    14    28    28
194    Graeme Maywood    Ferryhill A    2a    6    0    0    6    22    0    0    22    28
195    J. CORLETTO    Cove Bay    2b    16    0    0    16    12    0    0    12    28
196    James Rayne    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    28    0    0    28    28
197    Paul Diack    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    28    0    0    28    28
198    Colin Munro    Butchers A    2a    0    0    0    0    20    1    6    27    27
199    James Coard    Rileys Allstars    1    15    0    0    15    6    0    6    12    27
200    C Smith    Rileys B    1    0    0    0    0    24    2    0    26    26
201    Chris Clark    Abbot    2b    0    0    0    0    26    0    0    26    26
202    Craig Burness    Rileys C    2a    0    0    0    0    26    0    0    26    26
203    Marc Dawson    Rileys C    2a    0    0    0    0    26    0    0    26    26
204    Richard Esson    Thistle    1    0    12    14    26    0    0    0    0    26
205    Albert Cochrane    Byron    2a    9    0    0    9    16    0    0    16    25
206    Steven Mathison    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    6    1    18    25    25
207    Ajay Mitchell    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    24    0    0    24    24
208    G Grant    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    24    0    0    24    24
209    Gordon Cameron    Black Dog    2a    14    0    0    14    10    0    0    10    24
210    JAMIE GREIG    Bankhead     2a    0    0    0    0    14    4    6    24    24
211    Jason Usher    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    24    0    0    24    24
212    Mark Wood    Abbot    2b    0    0    0    0    24    0    0    24    24
213    N Tait    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    18    6    0    24    24
214    Pete Malcom    Butchers A    2a    6    0    0    6    4    0    14    18    24
215    T.WARD    Cove Bay    2b    0    0    0    0    24    0    0    24    24
216    Grahan Anderson    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    18    5    0    23    23
217    Neil MacDonald    Ferryhill A    2a    3    0    0    3    20    0    0    20    23
218    Ryan McGregor    Byron    2a    3    0    0    3    8    2    10    20    23
219    BARRY MCINTOSH    Bankhead     2a    0    0    0    0    22    0    0    22    22
220    Kevin Sopel    Butchers A    2a    0    0    0    0    0    4    18    22    22
221    Lee Buchan    Abbot    2b    0    0    0    0    22    0    0    22    22
222    Les Watson    Broadhill    2b    22    0    0    22    0    0    0    0    22
223    Paul Cook    Butchers A    2a    18    0    0    18    4    0    0    4    22
224    R jamieson    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    22    0    0    22    22
225    Daniel McKay    Thistle    1    0    0    0    0    21    0    0    21    21
226    Davie Milne    Byron    2a    9    0    0    9    12    0    0    12    21
227    T Croll    Croft Tavern    Div2a    18    3    0    21    0    0    0    0    21
228    Iain Angus    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    20    0    0    20    20
229    Julia Schreiver    Butchers A    2a    4    0    0    4    4    0    12    16    20
230    Barry Mathieson    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    14    3    2    19    19
231    Colin Black    Ferryhill A    2a    15    0    0    15    4    0    0    4    19
232    Chris Doak    Ferryhill B    1    0    0    0    0    18    0    0    18    18
233    D Stephen    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    18    0    0    18    18
234    Gary Tonge    Ferryhill A    2a    0    0    0    0    18    0    0    18    18
235    Jaye Scott    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    18    0    0    18    18
236    Malcolm Park    Byron    2a    18    0    0    18    0    0    0    0    18
237    S Tawse    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    18    0    0    18    18
238    Bob Cadger    Black Dog    2a    8    0    0    8    8    0    0    8    16
239    Chris Kenn    Butchers A    2a    16    0    0    16    0    0    0    0    16
240    M Fleming    Bon Accord    1    0    0    0    0    0    6    10    16    16
241    N Hague    Cove Bay    2b    0    0    0    0    16    0    0    16    16
242    Rab Stewart    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    16    0    0    16    16
243    Russell Niven    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    16    0    0    16    16
244    Scott Harley    Rileys A    2a    0    0    0    0    16    0    0    16    16
245    Noel Johnson    Ferryhill B    1    15    0    0    15    0    0    0    0    15
246     Noel Johnson     Ferryhill B    1    15    0    0    15    0    0    0    0    15
247    Norman Falconer    Bon Accord    1    3    12    0    15    0    0    0    0    15
248    Scott Garden    Butchers A    2a    12    3    0    15    0    0    0    0    15
249     Robertson    Cove Bay    2b    0    0    0    0    14    0    0    14    14
250    Alan Rough    Rileys B    1    0    0    0    0    0    6    8    14    14
251    C Marsh    Rileys Allstars    1    0    0    0    0    0    2    12    14    14
252    E Jones    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    14    0    0    14    14
253    Ian Hooke    Ferryhill A    2a    6    0    0    6    8    0    0    8    14
254    J Barney    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    14    0    0    14    14
255    Jamie Henderson    Rileys C    2a    0    0    0    0    8    0    6    14    14
256    KEV SHEARER    Bankhead     2a    0    0    0    0    14    0    0    14    14
257    W Duncan    Croft Tavern    Div2a    14    0    0    14    0    0    0    0    14
258    Adam Isted    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    8    1    4    13    13
259    Gordon Henry    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    12    0    0    12    12
260    Lewis Hood    Ferryhill B    1    0    0    0    0    12    0    0    12    12
261    Mark Rennie    Ferryhill A    2a    12    0    0    12    0    0    0    0    12
262    Mo Dalgarno    Riley Elite    1    0    0    0    0    12    0    0    12    12
263    Paul Newlands     Black Dog    2a    12    0    0    12    0    0    0    0    12
264    J im Donald    Gilcomston    2a    0    0    0    0    0    3    8    11    11
265    Alin Rohnean    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    10    0    0    10    10
266    D.KELLY    Cove Bay    2b    0    0    0    0    10    0    0    10    10
267    Eoin Finn    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    10    0    0    10    10
268    Eric Stewart    Broadhill    2b    10    0    0    10    0    0    0    0    10
269    Larry Kurtz    Neptune    2b    6    4    0    10    0    0    0    0    10
270    Marc Davis    Rileys A    2a    0    0    0    0    10    0    0    10    10
271    Scott Woods    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    8    2    0    10    10
272    Sean Wilson    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    10    0    0    10    10
273    Stewart Mcguinness    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    10    0    0    10    10
274    T King    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    10    0    0    10    10
275    Darren Gibb    Rileys    Div2a    0    3    6    9    0    0    0    0    9
276    David Girdwood    Broadsword    1    0    0    0    0    9    0    0    9    9
277    James Henderson    Rileys Allstars    1    3    6    0    9    0    0    0    0    9
278    Kev Steventon    Byron    2a    9    0    0    9    0    0    0    0    9
279    Paul Begg    Thistle    1    9    0    0    9    0    0    0    0    9
280    A Mcintyre    Broadhill    2b    6    0    0    6    2    0    0    2    8
281    Alistair Simmers    Rileys A     2a    8    0    0    8    0    0    0    0    8
282    Allen Munro    Butchers A    2a    8    0    0    8    0    0    0    0    8
283    Andy Hume    Neptune    2b    8    0    0    8    0    0    0    0    8
284    John Gibson    Byron    2a    0    0    0    0    8    0    0    8    8
285    Kelvin Forward    Black Dog    2a    8    0    0    8    0    0    0    0    8
286    Mark Heslop    Byron    2a    0    0    0    0    8    0    0    8    8
287    Mike Snowie    Glenburn    2a    0    0    0    0    8    0    0    8    8
288    Ray Moir    Butchers A    2a    8    0    0    8    0    0    0    0    8
289    Rob Parr    Black Dog    2a    8    0    0    8    0    0    0    0    8
290    Shaun Ahmed    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    0    8    0    8    8
291    Chris Ferguson    Butchers A    2a    0    0    0    0    6    1    0    7    7
292    Sean Maley    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    4    3    0    7    7
293    Allan Irvine    Rileys A    2a    4    0    0    4    2    0    0    2    6
294    Andy Mathers    Ferryhill A    2a    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
295    Arthur Main    Abbot    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
296    Brian Clark    Abbot    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
297    Derek Coulter    Abbot    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
298    Elliot Maclean    Broadhill    2b    6    0    0    6    0    0    0    0    6
299    Eric Kynoch    Butchers A    2a    6    0    0    6    0    0    0    0    6
300    G Montieth    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
301    G.COCHLAN    Cove Bay    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
302    Graeme Barney    Byron    2a    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
303    Graeme Mcrory    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
304    John Cox    Feryhill B    2a    0    6    0    6    0    0    0    0    6
305    Kevin Roy    Rileys A    2a    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
306    Luke Reilly    Ferryhill A    2a    6    0    0    6    0    0    0    0    6
307    M Annal    Rileys Elite    1    6    0    0    6    0    0    0    0    6
308    M.FORBES    Cove Bay    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
309    M.RENNIE    Cove Bay    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
310    Michael Boyd    Black Dog    2a    4    0    2    6    0    0    0    0    6
311    Paul Adam    Ferryhill A    2a    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
312    Paul Reid    Ferryhill A    2a    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
313    Richard Moir    Butchers A    2a    6    0    0    6    0    0    0    0    6
314    S. REPPER    Cove Bay    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
315    Shaun Tully    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
316    Stevie Pyper    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    6    0    0    6    6
317    A Hay    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
318    Andrew Low    Rileys A    2a    4    0    0    4    0    0    0    0    4
319    Barry Gellatly    Rileys C    2a    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
320    Chris Dixon    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
321    Chris Webster    Rileys A    2a    4    0    0    4    0    0    0    0    4
322    Craig McQuen    Byron    2a    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
323    David Barker    Neptune    2a    2    0    0    2    2    0    0    2    4
324    Ean Jones    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    2    0    2    4    4
325    Gogs Leys    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
326    Ian Daniel    Rileys A    2a    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
327    John Linton    Byron    2a    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
328    Keiran ??     Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
329    Keith Temple    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
330    Kevin Will    Rileys    Div2a    4    0    0    4    0    0    0    0    4
331    N Smart    Broadhill    2b    2    0    0    2    2    0    0    2    4
332    Pete Peat    Rileys C    2a    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
333    Philip Morrice    Byron    2a    0    0    0    0    4    0    0    4    4
334    Shane Moir    Black Dog    2a    2    0    0    2    2    0    0    2    4
335    Steve Connoly    Butchers A    2a    4    0    0    4    0    0    0    0    4
336    Alex Poland    Rileys Allstars    1    3    0    0    3    0    0    0    0    3
337    Bob Gribble    Byron    2a    3    0    0    3    0    0    0    0    3
338    Doug Allen    Ferryhill A    2b    3    0    0    3    0    0    0    0    3
339    J Durno    Rileys Elite    1    3    0    0    3    0    0    0    0    3
340    Phil Graham    Ferryhill B    1    0    0    0    0    3    0    0    3    3
341    Ronnie MacDonell    Thistle    1    3    0    0    3    0    0    0    0    3
342    Rory Mcallister    Thistle    1    0    0    0    0    3    0    0    3    3
343    Scott Rutherford    Ferryhill B    1    6    0    0    0    3    0    0    3    3
344    Steven Hewitt    Byron    2a    3    0    0    3    0    0    0    0    3
345    Tony Rigby    Ferryhill A    1    3    0    0    3    0    0    0    0    3
346    C Roccas    Broadhill    2b    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    2    2
347    Darren Franklin    Black Dog    2a    2    0    0    2    0    0    0    0    2
348    E. ROBERTSON    Cove Bay    2b    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    2    2
349    Gary Morrison    Rileys    Div2a    2    0    0    2    0    0    0    0    2
350    Graeme May    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    2    2
351    Ian Watt    Butchers A    2a    2    0    0    2    0    0    0    0    2
352    John Marshall    Abbott    2b    0    0    2    2    0    0    0    0    2
353    Keith Whyte    Broadhill    2b    2    0    0    2    0    0    0    0    2
354    Martin Burnside    RGU    2b    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    2    2
355    Ryan Leslie    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    2    2
356    Sean Wilson    Broadhill    2b    2    0    0    2    0    0    0    0    2
357    Stephen Pringle    Holburn    2b    0    0    0    0    2    0    0    2    2
358    Steve Alexander    Neptune    2b    2    0    0    2    0    0    0    0    2
359    Steven Christie    Abbott    2b    2    0    0    2    0    0    0    0    2
360    Stuart Mcinnes    Cove Bay    2b    2    0    0    2    0    0    0    0    2


usual check for any mistakes etc and give me a shout if you spot any - stil have to do the Black Dog 2nd have league points, sheets are in the bar somewhere will get them done ASAP - wont make any difference to top 40 etc


Wil get Chris to get the sheet uploaded to the site for easier viewing



[ This message was edited by: martinc on 2010-08-05 08:17 ]



  Member Information For martincProfile   Send Private Message To martincPM   Go To martinc's Website   Quote And Reply To This MessageQuote

ChrisL
Home away from home
Joined: 15-Sep-2004
Posts: 4565
From: Aberdeen


scotland    avatar

posticon   Posted: 2010-10-17 22:27

That is last seasons final rankings and the current 2 year ranking list added now under POTY Rankings in the left-hand menu.


-----------------
CML Web Design Ltd
Your complete web solution!



  Member Information For ChrisLProfile   Send Private Message To ChrisLPM   Go To ChrisL's Website   Quote And Reply To This MessageQuote

mathewhobart
Just popping in
Joined: 21-Jun-2017
Posts: 1


blank    avatar

posticon   Posted: 2017-06-21 09:24

Hi,

This is quite a long list of rankings. It would take some time to spot someone's name in this one.


-----------------
Furniture Shops in Mohali | Architects in Chandigarh


[ This message was edited by: mathewhobart on 2017-06-22 11:11 ]



  Member Information For mathewhobartProfile   Send Private Message To mathewhobartPM   Quote And Reply To This MessageQuote

Member Messages

Search & Navigation


 

Log in to check your private messages



Please Login Or Register





  


 

[ Advanced Search ]

Jump To Forum: 


All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner.
The comments are property of their posters, all the rest 2004 CML Web Design. All rights reserved.
This site is built using MyPHPNuke.

Site designed by CML Web Design

Page took 0.023554 seconds to load.